Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Whale Enterprise Private Limited
Whale Enterprise Private Limited


Suction Vehicle

Our range of products include suction vehicle - sucker whale, combi suction vehicle, pipeline maintenance service, combi whale super suction vehicle truck, super sucker suction vehicle and sucker truck.

Suction Vehicle - Sucker Whale

REQUEST CALLBACK

Suction Vehicle - Sucker Whale
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 7 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandWhale
Max SpeedUpto 346 Lpm
ModelSucker Whale

With the valuable assistance of skilled team of professionals, we are offering an extensive range of high-quality Suction Vehicle that is used for liquid waste and cleansing equipment.

Specifications:

  • Air rotary lobe blower pump: Up to a 4500 m3/hr
  • Deep balanced lifts in excess: 100 meters
  • Jetting system with options: Up to 346 Lpm
  • Truck PTO: 200 mm/8” or 150 mm/6”
Yes! I am interested

Combi Suction Vehicle

REQUEST CALLBACK

Combi Suction Vehicle
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 17.6 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Brand NameSTOCK WHALE

Our organization is actively engaged in manufacturing of Combi Suction Vehicle.

Specifications:

Chassis--12 Tonne16 Tonne16 Tonne16 Tonne
TankCapacity in Litres6000900090009000
Clean water3500600060006000
Sludge (Other capacities available)2500300030003000
Jetting PumpFlow in LPM128125137269
Pressure in BAR128125142158
Power in HP414253109
in Kw31343781
Moro Vacuum Pump(Other imported makes available)PM 70PM 70PM 70PM 70
Flow in m3/hr (CFM)480 (280)480 (280)480 (280)480 (280)
Power in HP at 2 bar Gauge35353535
in Kw at 2 bar Gauge26262626
Model - Main PTO400 Kg.m400 Kg.m400 Kg.m400 Kg.m
Drive through Splitter Gear BoxAuxiliary PTO for Jetting40 kg.m40 kg.m40 kg.m40 kg.m
Auxiliary PTO for Vacuum25 Kg.m25 Kg.m25 Kg.m25 Kg.m
Thermo plastic Jetting Hose size (Dia Length)3/4” x 120 m3/4” x 120 m3/4” x 120 m1” x 120 m
Yes! I am interested

Pipeline Maintenance Service

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pipeline Maintenance Service
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 60,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Pipeline TypeUnder Ground
Pipeline MaterialConcrete
Number of Opens/Check Points<5
Maintenance TypeCorrective, Preventive
Pipeline Capacity<2000 Litres/Min

Yes! I am interested

Combi Whale Super Suction Vehicle Truck

REQUEST CALLBACK

Combi Whale Super Suction Vehicle Truck
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandWhale Enterprise

Specifications:

  • Eurovac– 25 ton Super Sucker
  • Tank– 13600 L (6800 L water + 6800 L sludge)
  • Jetting pump: 290 lpm 200 bar
  • Blower: Roots F.A.D: 86,650 lpm/ 3060 cfm
  • Jetting hose: IMM make – 1.25” 120 mts
  • Suction hose: 8” Suction boom– hydraulic operated, Hydraulic rear door open/close and Hydraulic tank tipping
  • Detailed technical specifications attached
  • Chassis: MAN CLA 25.220(6x2) WB 4915 BS III to be supplied by Joyind
Yes! I am interested

Super Sucker Suction Vehicle

REQUEST CALLBACK

Super Sucker Suction Vehicle
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
BrandWhale Enterprise

Model Description 1000 1500 2000 Chassis GVW (Ton) 16 25 3 Water Capacity (Ltrs) 2700 6800 9000 Water Tank Type Barrel Saddle Saddle Debris Capacity (Ltrs: 4500 6800 9000 HP Jetting Flow (Ltrs/min): 137 267 267 HP Jetting Pressure in bar: 140 155 155 HP Jetting Pump Type: Triplex Triplex Triplex HP Jetting Pump Drive : PTO PTO PTO Blower Flow Capacity (m3/hr) 4250 8500* 8500*
Yes! I am interested

Sucker Truck

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sucker Truck
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Capacity6000Lts
ModelMedium
Brand NameSucker whale

With the help of our state-of-the-art infrastructure unit, we are able to manufacture and supply the superlative quality of Sucker Truck.

Specifications:

 

  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Tank Volume: 8000Litres
  • Fuel Type: Diesel
  • Gross Vehicle Weight: 10000 Approx
Yes! I am interested

Sewage Suction Vehicle

REQUEST CALLBACK

Sewage Suction Vehicle
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
BrandWhale Enterprise



Additional Information:

  • Port of Dispatch: COIMBATORE
Yes! I am interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Whale Enterprise Private Limited
Anees Ahamed (Business Head)
No. 1/1D, Villankurichi Road , Kalapatti,
Coimbatore - 641048, Tamil Nadu, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 73%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Whale Enterprise Private Limited. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Whale Enterprise Private Limited